Class of
1976

Class officers: Pres - Don McWilliams; VP - Janie DeLeon; Sec - Cassandra Kelly Treas - Angie Herrera

Class Rep: Gwen (Moreland) Bell

 

If you have any names to be added to this list please contact me so that I can get it updated.
Also if you would like your email linked to your name, let me know.

Acker-Harbers, Richard Acker Lowrance, Gary Wayne
Albers, Cheryl Ann (Sterling) Manning, David Wayne
Alston, Daryl Blaine Mansell, Timothy Lamar
Ashworth, Barry March, Cynthia (Myrick)
Ballow, Ruby Darlene (Wilson) Marsalia, James Joseph
Barber, Michael Lorin Mathiew, Reginald Quinn
Beeler, Bruce Jack Mayes, Sherrie Lynn (Edwards)
Belk, Billy McCoy, Timothy Wayne
Bobbitt, Christopher Paul McQueen, Caroline
Borzik, Donald Isaac McQueen, Marylyn
Bounds, Robert Walter McWilliams, Donald Wayne
Brown, Ruth Ann (Wellman) Meyers, Anita Lucille (LeMaster)
Buck, Delores Middleton, Mary
Burton, Rhonda Karen (Cannon) Miller, Raymond Michael
Butler, Louis Lamar Millican, Carol Annette "CAM" (Corgey)
Cauthen, Rex Allan Moreland, Gwendolyn Kay (Bell)
Chamberlain, Beth (McComb) Murphy, Nancy Elizabeth
Collins, Joy Nell (Wise) Murrell, Cynthia (Tirey)
Collins, Meldon Gale Myrick, Cynthia Joann (March)
Colvin, Douglas Dale Namken, Robert B. Jr.
Costello, Vicki Nesmith, Joanne Kay (Hogan)
Cryar, Janice (Macias) Nitsch, Delores Faye (McCaffrey)
Davis, Vanessa (Guice) Okonski, Janet Rose (Golightly)
Figley, Michael David Patterson, Marla (Johnson)
Gerica, Ginger Paulette (Jackson) Patton, William Rogers
Gernon, Denise Elizabeth (Seibert) Pearson, Becky Ilene (Bates)
Gibson, Rodney Alan Peerson, Sally Juanelle (Plant
Glidden, Thomas H. Pena, Lonnie Philip
Gonzales, Delia (Cornell) Perdue, Walter Manual
Gray, Richard Byron Pershall, Rickey Eugene
Green, William Ted Powell, Loyd Clinton
Harcrow, Allen Dale Rabel, Donald Ray
Hardin, James Everett Read, Reba Annette (Wallis)
Harris, Patrick Rice, Anita Marie (Grafe)
Hatcher, Harold Lee Riley, Frances (McArver)
Havard, David Michael Robb, Milton William
Hernandez, Delores (Wilson) Roberts, Ronny
Hickman, Sherry (Moore) Rogers, Sheila
Holt, Yolanda Rena (Cooper) Roliard, Larry Frank
Honea, Tena (Jebousek) Ross, Vanessa Ann (Gorden)
Isbell, Michael Glenn Rowley, Victoria Lee (Pate)
Johnson, Sabrina Rene (Obidi) Saldivar, Richard A.
Jolivet, Alex Randall Saucier, Michelle
Jordan, Wesley Schulze, Clarence Walter
Kamas, Pamela Kay (Mossbarger) Schwartz, Steven Louis
Kennedy, Anita Dianne (Patton) Sisson, Darrel Craig
Kilpatrick, Michael R. Smith, Thomas Lee
Kipe, Debra Ann (Colquitt) Snell, Van Elizabeth (Fillion)
K'nerr, Christopher Spicer, Linda Sue (King)
Kolb, Dale Kevin Swatloski, Rebecca Lynn (Vastine)
Kujawa, Debra (Klodzinski) Tirey, Cynthia Annette (Murrell)
Lacey, Fred William Warmack, Victoria (Pate)
Lackner, Kathy Raylene (Boese) Wells, Mary Autumn (Mountjoy)
Lavergne, Darrell Williams, Deborah Ann (Moore)
Lawson, David Wilson, Marlene Doris (Fletcher)
Lollar, Schanesta Gay (Suskie) Wolfe, David Roger
Long, Randall Ray Ybarra, Elsa P. (Sainz) (Magnus)
Lott, Lawrence Tracy Yee, Mary Elaine (Gaw)
Lowery, Pamela Sue Zingelmann, David Charles
  Zwiebel, Marlea Maxine