Class of
1969

Class Rep: Connie Hopper

 

If you have any names to be added to this list please contact me so that I can get it updated.
Also if you would like your email linked to your name and if you were in service.

Allen, Ronnie Lopez, Sam
Audas, Pam (Smith) Lucher, Shirley Ann (Suter)
Bailey, Beth (Lopez) Macejewski, John
Bell, Lawrence T. Martin, James
Bell, Lewis Meadors, Jerry
Black, Howard "Butch" Michal, Richard
Blackman, Nancy (Bain) Miller, Deborah Ann (Dunlap)
Branch, Patricia (Osborne) Milsaps, Connie (Turner)
Bryant, Ricky J. Moody, Gloria (Inglis)
Burke, Linda (Mooney) Moseley, John C. "Cliff"
Burrell, James Harvey Muzny, Kathleen Marie (Carico)
Cannon, Mike Navarro, Mary (Stollenwreck)
Carley, Mark Nelson, Sherry (Warchol)
Carver, Sallie (Shepherd) Nichols Jr., Kenneth
Coogler, Patricia (Lorenz) Olive, Sharon (Thompson)
Cook, Larry Oliver, Dell
Cooksey, Jade (Seibert) Petty, Curtis Dale
Cooley Jr., Benjamin "Ben" Phillips, Bonita Gale (Burrows)
Deaton, Renee (Armstrong) Pietrowicz, Shirley (Laskowski)
Denson, Susan (Suehs) Prater, Darlene (Blount)
DuPree, Linda (Frederick) Pyburn, Sharon (Easton)
Dusty, Cheryl (Schloff) Quider, Tommie Jean
Edwards, John Earl Ramsey, Farrice (Hudson)
Evans, Linda Redden, Connie (Hopper)  {Class Rep}
Finch, Norman Rich, Terry
Flanigan, Dennis Richardson, Lester Curtis
Fliehler, Pamela (Dossett) Richbourg, Priscilla (Bashinski)
Folk, Deanna (Mattice) Rigmaiden, Lynn (Shepherd)
Folk, Kenny Roark, Vicki Diane (Avery)
Forbus, Bettie (Flannery) Robertson, Joann (Clendenen)
Fults, Scharlotte (Kurz) Salinas, Max
Gay, Sandra (Krieg) Salter, Bob
Glidden, Greg Sample, Anita (Matthews)
Goodwin, Phillip Sanders, Denise (Weighat)
Gottselig, Carl Seibert, Mike
Green, Marilyn (Lewellen) Shields, Danny
Haggerty, Larry Smith, Marilyn
Hall, Shirley (Liles) Smith, Sarah (Peters)
Harlow, Kriss Starnes, Linda Gail (Meadors)
Harrison, Dody (Denman) Stevens, Linda M.
Head, Sheila (Townsend) Suehs, Beverly (Gunderson)
Holeman, Greg Sullivan, Sandy
Hudson, Mack Sweat, Diane (Green)
Husky, Ronnie Thomasson, Robert
Johnson, Jackie (Nichols) Thompson, Darlene (Gray)
Jones, Susie (Horton) US Flag Townsend, Michael
Jurchak, Vicki (Zajicek) Trygstad, Larry
Kelley, Mary (Smolik) Tucker, Dorothy Lynn (Burrell)
Kent , David Vanek, Joyce (Underhill)
Kerr, Linda (Belveal) Weaver, Rochelle (Wunderlich)
Kilpatrick, Johnny E. Whitten, Bruce
Kriger, Cynthia (Standley) Wilson, Cindy (Shelton)
Kurtz, Frances (Tidmore) Windham, Ronnie
Lawrence, Michael Woodward, Denise (Harmon)
Lawry, Marsha (Gilman) Wooley, Shirley (Hughes)
LeBleu, Connie Elaine (Hagler) Y'Barbo, Phyliss (Voelschow)
Loera, Salvador