Class of
1967

Jan officers: Pres - Steven Ellisor; VP - Betty Jo Cascio; Sec - Madeline Sheffield; Treas - Janet Morgan
June officers: Pres - Wayne White; VP - Karren Teel; Sec - Dennis Aldrich; Treas - Jerrie Sue Espitia



Class Rep: Phyles (Smith) Schobel

Page last updated:  January 30, 2016

 

If you have any names to be added to this list please contact me so that I can get it updated.
Also if you would like your email linked to your name and if you were in service.

Adams, Estelle E. Berry, Ronald P.  Lewis, Phyllis (Johnson)
Adams, Gwanda L. Billingsley, Gary S. Maniscalco, Jack
Adams, Linda D. (Coats) Bishop, Glenn C. McIlroy, Maxine (Goodman)
Aldrich, Dennis W. Blais, Michael J. McMillian, Tamara M. (Ashley)
Alexander, Lynn Blanchard, Dennis A. Meinhart, Laura Fay (Voelkle)
Allen, Janie L. Box, Darlene (Brown) Miller, Barbara (Miller)
Allen, Veta R. US Flag Brown, Mel Miller, Gaye (Haehnel)
Allison, Ronald J. Burke, Verna (Thompson) Miller, Waller
Ammerman, Randy B. Canino, Cheryl (Stokley)  Moody, Laura
Amos, Mark Capps, Chyrene (Mason) Moran, Karen (Vastine)
Amyx, Grace Charlesworth, Edward  Morgan, Mack
Anderson, Stanley W. Clark, Nancy (Laha) Pepperman, Patsy (Whitehead)
Armstrong, Buddy Clinkscale, Mary Jo (Messer) Phillips, Larry D.
Ashe, Mary M. Coats, Harold L. Popowicz, Sharon (Hightower)
Audas, Gary W. Cooke, Bill Reuter, Chris
Austin, Doris F. Cooper, Carol (Odom) Roach, Marilyn (Tanner)
Baack, Roger F. Davis, Linda (Warren) Roark, Betty (also listed in '68)
Bailey, Elmer E. Deming, John Sapaugh, Sue (Gilliam)
Baker, Gale Denton, Peggy (Connally) Schoppe, Leslie
Baker, Vickie M. Ebner, Roger Lee Segura, Ed
Ball, Donald E. Emanis, Gayle (Ryter) Smith, Kenneth Ray
Ballard, Darrell D. Fife, Gloria (Seales) Smith, Phyles (Schobel) {Class Rep}
Banuelos, Sandra J. Garza, Ruben Smith, Sherry (Powell)
Barosh, Kenneth R. Gaylor, Janet (Coward) Spear, Sharon
Barr, Patricia A. Gernon, Alice (Laramore) US Flag  Sprague, Gus
Baskin, Coy L. Gibbons, Barbara (Rogers) Story, Cecilia Ann (Lind) (Williams)
Basye, Miller E. Hightower, Sharon Sullivan, Susan (Rhodes)
Beam, Clark W. Husband, Gary Sullivan, Mike
Bean, Thomas E. Jacobs, Sheila (Jorgensen) Taylor, LaWanda (Hauer)
Beard, Susan Johnson, John Darrell Teel, Karren (Abshire)
Beard, Valerie Joswiak, Joyce (Cavey) Titlow, Janet (Foreman)
Beck, Marsha A. Kelso, Beverly (Bingham) Troutt, Lawrence "Larry" (also listed in '68)
Beck, Rodger King, Lana (Grasso) Whitlow, Carol A. (Frederick)
Bedford, Jane Kirk, Becky (Cox) Wilburn, Brandt
Beeman, Larry H. Laha, Nancy (Clark) Williams, Bill
Bennett, Carolyn Laughlin, Jean Marie (Barclay) Williamson, Connie
Bennick, Peggy E. Loocke, Janice Darlene (Dobbs) Willis, Candace (Dethloff)
Berry, Carolyn J.   Wilson, Carolyn (Campbell)
    Woodall, Tobert