Class of
1966

Jan officers: Pres - Abel Lozano; VP - David Luttrell; Sec - Irene Read; Treas - Kenneth Byler
June officers: Mike Heitmann; VP - Andrea Nelson; Sec - June Middleton; Treas - Helen Albers



Class Rep: Paula (Norris) Pierce

Page last updated:  April 09, 2017

 

If you have any names to be added to this list please contact me so that I can get it updated.
Also if you would like your email linked to your name and if you were in the service.

Abshire, Diana (Manning) Houston, John Pullen, Linda (Belin)
Adams, Betty (Land) Huey, Mike Pyron, Donna (Phillips)
Albers, Helen (Green) Hughes, Barbara (Warren) Ramsey, Marion
Aldredge, Darlene (Moore) Husband, Debbie (Pope) Raymond, Carolyn Sue (Sherrouse)
Alexander, Gayle (Finney) Husky, Hank Read, Irene (Menville)
Arredondo, Theresa (Julson) Jacobs, Pamela (Drinkard) Redden, Larry
Baker, Barbara Jones, Cherrie (Burke) Reddicks, James
Baker, Brenda Kelso, Kenneth Reece, Avis (Hightower)
Baranowski, Carlo (Melnar) King, Glenda (Harrison) Richardson, Barbara Jean (Grammer)
Barrett, Louise (Mol) Knutson, Norvin Richbourg, Michael
Bartlett, James Kubiak, Wanda (Noskrent) Richey, Robert
Baze, Ronald Kuhn, Barbara Lynn (White) Rightmire, Melody Ann (Pevler)
Bayse, Edward "Eddie" LaCombe, Sue Anne (Wells) Ripper, Madeline (Harmon)
Beddingfield, Carolyn (Henson) Lamb, Mary Elaine Roberts, David
Belin, Leonard Langley, Muriel (Campbell) Robertson, Pauliett (Powell)
Bell, Pat (Jameson) Laramore, Kenneth Rodgers, Kay (Rein)
Belnoske, Doris (Skelton) Lawless, Cynthia (Thomas) Rowan, Wendell
Benge, Allen Leavitt, Linda Roy, Patricia "Pat"
Berry, Cheryl (Spaugh) Legg, Lamara Sue (Jones) Russo, Ron
Bice, Paul Liles, Bobby Rust, Tommy
Bicklye, Charles Lim, Daniel Satterwhite, Brenda
Bingham, Bobby Lloyd, Donald Schaefer, Frank Joseph
Bischoff, Richard Lee Luna, Alicia Alice (Lee) Shepherd, James
Brackenbush, Bettie (Jordan) Martin, Alice (Quint) Shepherd, Verron Wayne
Browning, John Martin, Mary Lou (Bogue) Sherrill, Gilbert Antonio
Buell, Jarold Lee Matelske, Billy Simpson, Joy Lynn (Henderson)
Burchfield, Shelia (Sander) Matthews, Lee Sims, Kenneth
Burke, Daniel R. McCoy, Danny Skelton, Terry
Burnett, Johnny McKnight, Judy (Parson) Snow, Linda (Yates)
Byler, Kenneth L. McMillon, Gary B. Sommers, Dianne (Parker)
Campbell, Iris Jeanene (Cason) Meleski, Eugene Charles Stapp, Joy Kristine
Carter, Nancy (Gonzalez) Menville, Howard Stillman, Rebecca (Calhoun)
Choate, Carolyn (Carter) Michaels, Norma Lee Story, Dave
Cook, William Middleton, June (Morgan) Strother, Judith (Reddicks)
Copeland, Charles Miller, Billy Harold Styles, Carolyn (Sparkman)
Cox, Frankie Milsaps, Lois (Lowry) Sullins, Eve Christine (Huet)
Cranfill, Leta (Kavanaugh) Mize, Carlene Sutton, Janiece (Robertson)
Crooks, Beney Orean (Jones) Morgan, Neil Terry, Peggy Ann (Frankhouser)
Dean, Donna Muir, Orman Thompson, Bunny (Browning)
Deaton, Cheryl (Matelske) Murski, Linda Lee (McCracken) Thompson, Linda (Wilson)
Dees, Debra Musgrove, Glenda (Robertson) Thompson, Linda Kay (Williams)
Denton, Allen Nauck, Richard Tillman, Evelyn (Schindler)
Dorsey, Becky (Wallace) Neel, Dennis Tolleson, Joyce (DiPaola)
Faircloth, Rick Norris, Paula Gwynn (Pierce) {Class Rep} Townsend, Sherry (Dobson)
Farrell, Dorie (Butterworth) Norwood, Carleen (Williams) Truelock, David Randall
Ferguson, Curtis Norwood, Robert Tusing, Luke
Finley, David Louis O'Farrell, Kathleen Vaughn, Ginger (Smith)
Finney, Carl Oldham, Joe E. Villman, James
Fowler, Judy (Hayman) Owens, Peggy Sue (Bookholt) Voigt, John
Framme, Parnecia (Elich) Patterson, Beverly (Neel) Warren, Ralph
Freeman, Harry Pecht, Leslie Faye (McMillian) Watson, Connie (Meugent)
Glover, Tommie Jane (Folk) Peerson, Linda J. (Steiner) Watson, Margaret A. (Parker)
Grissett, Curtis Pepperman, Wanda Weitzel, Marthea "Marty" (Turnage)
Guri, Astrid (Olafsen) Phillips, Belita (Klecka) Whissenant, Sue (Sinclair)
Harmon, Dean Pilkenton, Terry L. Wiggins, Karen Earlene (Dunbar)
Hartnett, Brenda (Baze) Pitchford, Alice (Chevalier) Wilkerson, Cheryl (Hayes-Littlejohn)
Hight, LaNelle (Allee) Porretto, Kate (Welch) Williams, Richard Lee
Holmes, LuEllen (Fender) Porretto, Pete (Ogg) Wisnoski, Judy (Fermier)
    Zwiebel, Georgia (Sowers)