October

 

1st Clara Etie (Downs) --Class of '68
  Edward Girard--Class of '68
  Gerald Sangster--Class of '68
3rd James Breazeale, Jr.--Class of '68
  Janet Sommers (Frosch)--Class of '68
4th Linda Tracy (Wortham)--Class of '68
  Barbara Tucker (Turner)--Class of '68
5th Charles Shields--Class of '68
6th Linda Crain (Sutton) --Class of '68
  Cathy Davis (Roper)--Class of '68
  Ruth Getschman (Seelye)--Class of '63
  Bill Hollingsworth--Class of '68
  Marilyn Roach (Tanner)--Class of '67
  Melvin Vassar --Class of '68
  Jimmy Woodall--Class of '68
  Paula Kilpatrick (Ryder) -- Class of '73
7th Stanley Borski--Class of '68
  David Sample--Class of '68
  Jessie Renee' Mapes (LaRive)--Class of '77
9th Dollye Cryer (Davis) --Class of '68
  Carl "Taz" Gottselig--Class of '69
  Marsha Lawry (Gilman) --Class of '68
  Robert Morgan--Class of '68
  Lawrence "Larry" Troutt, Jr.--Class of '68
  Lori Cannon-Walker--HotLanta Forum--Class of '74
10th Katharine Adolph (Jerome) --Class of '68
  Jack Frakey--Class of '68
  Jettye Richardson (Lanius)--Class of '68
11th Wayne Bartlett--Class of '68
12th Sandra Denton (White)--Class of '68
  Garland Murphree--Class of '68
13th Betty Richbourg (Klotz)--Class of '68
  Karen Varnell (Gregory)--Class of '68
14th Regina Blazek (Hartford)--Class of '68
  Dianne Dees (Emler)--Class of '68
  Harlow "Chip" Monk, III--Class of '68
  Debra Shelby (Jones)--Class of '68
15th Carol Burton (Collier)--Class of '68
  Theresa Lujan (Ballesteros)--Class of '68
16th James Cashion --Class of '68
  Larry Redden--Class of '66
  Cecelia Van (Eiband) --Class of '68
17th Bonnie Blunt (Bamburg)--Class of '68
  Kathryn Cutlip (Guzman)--Class of '68
19th Billie Jean Cavanar (Coleman)--Class of '68
  Beverly George (Meleski)--Class of '68
  Brenda Harvey (Bogs)--Class of '68
  David Mitchell, Jr.--Class of '68
20th Kenneth Arriola--Class of '68
  James Kelly, Jr.--Class of '68
  Susan Taylor (Stewart)--Class of '68
21st Richard Arnst, Jr.--Class of '68
  Brenda McFadden--Class of '68
22nd Kenneth Enloe--Class of '68
  Gwendolyn Fennen (Burwell)--Class of '68
23rd Betty Hutsen (Shaw)--Class of '68
24th Greg Holeman--Class of '69
  Wanda Powell (Keith)--I Know What You Did Last Century--Class of '71
25th Ruth Breithaupt (Nitsche)--Class of '68
  Kathy Newton (Courtland)--Class of '68
  Ronald Sisk--Class of '68
  Sandra Tillery (Storenski)--Class of '68
27th Martha Baird (Els)--Class of '68
  Rexford Littleton, Jr.--Class of '68
  Jerry Puryear--Class of '68
28th Stanley Anderson--Class of '68
  Richard Boss--Class of '68
  Bonnie Martin (Basye)--Class of '68
29th Donald Demming--Class of '68
  Rachel Quesada (Zapien) --Class of '68
  Sandy Sullivan--Class of '69
30th Carl Samples--Class of '68
  Walter Smotek, Jr.--Class of '68
  Carol Valerio (Weimert)--Class of '68
31st Wendell Beard--Class of '68
  Stanley Fritsche--Class of '68
  Charlotte Taylor (Woodcock)--Class of '68