November

 

1st Dan Bellomy--Class of 1969
  Timothy Grace--Class of 1968
  Jimmy Heron--Class of 1968
  Curtis Petty--Class of 1968
  Sandra Reece (Everett)--Class of 1968
  Mary Vara (Paulus)--Class of 1968
  Peggy Wooley (Allen)--Class of 1968
2nd Connie Hudgins (Diamond)--Class of 1968
3rd Susan Collum (Ramsey)--Class of 1968
4th Donald Jackson--Class of 1968
  Lorena "Lori" Wingate--Class of 1968
5th Judy Grace (Booker)--Class of 1968
  John Hopper--Class of 1968
6th Sharon Nagy--Class of 1968
  Jimmie Pettus (Mize)--Class of 1968
7th Carl Witherspoon--Class of 1968
8th Barbara Kohler--Class of 1968
9th Karen McDonald (Petry)--Class of 1968
10th Patricia Chelette (Stewart)--Class of 1968
  John Gough--Class of 1968
  Suzanne Lewis (Sharrett)--Class of 1968
  Ivann Romero--Class of 2000
11th Robert Hinson--Class of 1968
  Becky Knight (Truitt)--Class of 1975
  Richard Villarreal--Class of 1968
  James Voelkle--Class of 1968
  Roseann Wiatt--Class of 1968
12th Nancy Hines (Wolf)--Class of 1968
13th John Drake--Class of 1968
  Patricia Nichols (Day)--Class of 1968
  Sharon Olive (Thompson)--Class of 1968
14th Gloria Bolding (McReynolds)--Class of 1968
  Charlette Bundrick (Gunter)--Class of 1968
15th Janis Davila (Lyda)--Class of 1968
  Raymond Fox--Class of 1968
  Lois Muckleroy (Koeppen)--Class of 1968
  James Owens--Class of 1968
16th Sherry "Darlene" Bailey--Class of 1968
  Barbara Dyess (Roley)--Class of 1968
  Robert Matthews--Class of 1968
17th Pamela Wilson (Springer)--Class of 1968
18th Kenneth Cockroft--Class of 1968
  Cynthia Price (Gillentine)--Class of 1968
  Charles Copeland--Class of 1966
19th Sandra Merriman (Freshour)--Class of 1968
  Michael Nolan--Class of 1968
21st Norma Martinez (Gonzales)--Class of 1968
  Dale Parmer (Bucy)--Class of 1968
22nd Julia Lopez (Garcia)--Class of 1968
  Mary Lou Stringer (Nettles)--Class of 1968
23rd Sharon Collins (Wielkens)--Class of 1968
  Melba Reeves (Johnston)--Class of 1968
  Vera Turner (Hines)--Class of 1968
  Andrew "Andy Z" Zaccardi--Ferris Revisited--Class of 1953
24th Pamela Davis (Holub)--Class of 1968
  Katherine Jasper (Shelton)--Class of 1968
  Charlotte Walker (Hale)--Class of 1968
25th Glenda Burnett (Folkes)--Class of 1968
  Glen Finley--Class of 1968
  Thomas Mangrum--Class of 1968
  Becky Parker (Russ)--Class of 1968
26th Gary Thompson--Class of 1968
27th Sonya Brock--Class of 1968
  Marie Lucario (Ridgeway)--Class of 1968
  Joyce Womack (Riley)--Class of 1968
28th Clifford Coman, Jr.--Class of 1968
  Fred Johnson--Class of 1968
29th Deborrah "Debbie" Dupree (Denning)--Class of 1972
  John Keeton--Class of 1968
30th Linda Dupree (Frederick)--Class of 1969
  Harold Green III--Class of 1968
  Deanna Liebrum (Morris)--Class of 1968
  Glynda Reese (Francis)--Class of 1968