July

 

1st Peggy McKinley (Moody)--Class of '68
  Sandra Starr (Ransom)--Class of '68
3rd Mary Land (Stringer)--Class of '68
  Gracy Reyna--Class of '68
4th Paul Anzaldua, Jr.--Class of '68
  Sallie Carver (Shepherd)--Class of '68
  Rev. Randy Scallan--Class of '64
  Janet VanDusen--Class of '68
5th James Byrd--Class of '68
  Fermin Trevino--Class of '68
6th Charles Borzik--Class of '68
7th Vale Roush--Class of '68
8th George Zimmer--Class of '68
9th Gloria Moseley (Scott)--Class of '68
11th  Randall "Randy" Henderson--Class of '68
  Linda Palmer (Bowles)--Class of '68
12th William "Bill" Brewer--Class of '68
  Pete Porretto (Ogg)-- Class of
  Kate Porretto (Welch)--Class of
13th Jan Barkley (Fry)--Class of '70
  Josie Permenter (Schmidt)--Class of '68
14th Edward Rudnick, II--Class of '68
15th Nancy Jean Ahrens (Holdampf)--Class of '68
16th Gale Harris--Class of '68
  Nancy Hodanick (Swonke)--Class of '68
  Arthur Rodriquez--Class of 1'8
17th Patricia Ferguson (Cheatham)--Class of '68
  Parnecia Framme (Elich)--Class of '66
  Steve Hutcheson LHS--Class of '74
18th Donna Blanton (Kinser)--Class of '68
  Alanna Dell Hannon--Class of '68
  Doris (Nettles)Caliendo--Ferris High School--Class of '58
  John Richbourg--Class of '68
19th Kathleen Barron (Ferguson)--Class of '68
  Barbara Safranek (Bodkin)--Class of '68
  Brenda Morris (Heaton)--Class of '60
  Sharon Martin (Bollom)--Class of '63
20th Alice Patricia Dorrough--Class of '68
  Cathy Wilhite (Ditta)--Class of '68
21st Elizabeth "Betty" Delarosa (Elstner)--Class of '68
  William Mitchell--Class of '68
22nd Trudy Anderson (Bussey)--Class of '68
  Roy Vaughan--Class of '68
24th Melonie Brown (Stokely)--Class of 68
  Sharon Evans--Class of '68
  Catherine Moore--Class of '70
25th Deborah Carruth (Bridges)--Class of '68
  Marilyn Klopp (Whitlock)--Class of '63
  Christine Knight (Hampton)--Class of '68
27th Richard Hicks--Class of '68
  Connie Mayer (Rash)--Class of '68
  Linda Nevels--Class of '68
  Jon R. Peterson--Class of '61
  Warren Thompson--Class of '68
28th Donna Biggers--Class of ??
  James Lincoln--Class of '68
  Paul Nelson, Jr.--Class of '68
  Lewis Stephens, Jr.--Class of '68
  Robert White--Class of '68
29th Janet Gaylor (Coward)--Class of '67
  Larry Savitsky--Class of '68
  Fred Trevino--Class of '69
  Jerry Woods--Class of '68
  Jerry Martin--Class of '61
30th Dianne Arnold (King)--Class of '68
  Michael Hosford--Class of '68
  Darlene Prater (Blount)--Class of '68
  Katherine Smith (Simpson)--Class of '68
  David Lawson--Class of '76