January

 

1st Michael Zeamer --Class of '68
3rd Frances Grigory (Cass)--Class of '68
4th Wilburn Schumann--Class of '68
5th Diana Drews (Jankowiak)--Class of '68
  Olivia Idrogo--Class of '68
  Melva Smith--Class of '68
  Debra Truelock (Meier)--Class of '68
6th Betty McAfee (Jordon)--Class of '68
Kathy Warren (McNeely)--Class of '79
7th Vickie Cornelius--Class of '68
  Perry Post--Class of '68
8th Matthew Forhetz--Class of '68
Edward Hollingshead--Class of '68
  Greggory Williams--Class of '68
9th Pamela Wilson (Smith)--Class of '68
10th Brenda Beam (Milner)--Class of '68
  Donna Billings (Hill)--Class of '68
  Carol Black (Rice)--Class of '68
  Gary Fredwood--Class of '68
  Dwight Killion--Class of '68
  Susan Slade (Brown)--Class of '68
11th Joan Buehler--Class of '80
12th Barbara Kasprazak (Hare)--Class of '68
Lawrence Kubeczka--Class of '68
13th Barbara Jeu (Vernier)--Class of '68
Betty Roark (Workman)--Class of '68
14th James Bryant--Class of '68
Linda Fannin (Noland)--Class of '68
15th Mary Ellis (Thorpe)--Class of '68
  Marilyn Harris--Class of '68
  Harold Coats--Class of '67
  Deb Collum (Gottselig)--Class of '70
17th Janice Mixon (Webb)--Class of '68
  Roy Mudd--Class of '68
  Susan Wetuski--Class of '68
19th Jeff Ferguson, Jr.--Class of '68
  Betty Hood (Hulvey)--Class of '68
  Thomas Jacobs--Class of '68
  Patricia Novark (Henry)--Class of '68
  Marvin Zavodny--Class of '68
20th Susan Carter (Lindeen)--Class of '68
  Jerry Nicar--Class of 1973
  Laura Hinton (Clubb)--Class of '86
21st Michael Blackwell--Class of '68
  Robert Denman--Class of '68
  William Tyler--Class of '68
22nd Barbara Tabor (Stringer)--Class of '68
23rd Cheryl Ann Albers (Sterling)--Class of '76
  Leslie "Frank" Boudar--Class of '68
  Thomas Lock, Jr.--Class of '68
  Michael Tracy--Class of '68
25th Diane Sweat (Green)--Class of '68
26th Delores Palomares (Ouin)--Class of '68
  Van Rogers--Class of '68
27th Sandra Lowe (Eppink)--Class of '68
  Mary "Paula" Saporito (Knight)--Class of '68
  Paula Strother (Davis)--Class of '68
  Virginia Thompson (Hall)--Class of '68
  Anthony Young--Class of ?
29th Claymon Trammell--Class of '68
  Linda Tompkins (Gray)--Reagan High School--Class of '67
30th Louis Mize, Jr.--Class of '68
  Glenn Rogers--Class of 1968
31st Mary Bates (Wisenbaker)--Class of '68
  Robert Dickey--Class of '68
  Terri Hood (Merrill)--Class of '68
  Lois Hunter (Williams)--Class of '68
  Mary Robinson (Epps)--Class of '68
  Sabrina Rene Johnson (Obidi)--Class of '76