February

 

1st Patricia Castleberry (Savitsky)--Class of '68
  Sharon Pyburn (Easton)--Class of '68
  Daniel Valerio--Class of '68
2nd William Flores--Class of '68
  Phillip Goodwin--Class of '68
  Mary Spencer (Cunningham)--Class of '68
3rd Brenda Pruett (Dillard)--Class of '68
  Rose Yung (Ong)--Class of '68
4th Aurora Mayorga (Milie)--Class of '68
  Lana Hinton (Owens)--Class of '88
5th Jeanie Cotton (Swanson)--Class of '68
  Michael Louis Kennedy--Classof '75
  Terry Wayne Lawson--Class of '74
6th Darwin Cude--Class of '68
  Clifton Idom--Class of '68
  Deborah Rose--Class of '68
  Peggy Strangways (Flash)--Class of '68
  Daniel Eugene Heaton--Class of '60
7th Gloria Mayfield (Gage)--Class of '68
9th James Burleson--Class of '68
  Darlene LaBorde (Mabry)--Class of '68
  Allen Lee--Class of '73
10th Dan Calvert--Class of'68
  James Clay--Class of '68
  Raymond Jackson--Class of '68
  Pamela Koehler (Suter)--Class of '64
  Mildred Stone--Class of '68
11th Barbara Conway--Class of '68
13th John Lucas--Class of '68
  James Pershall--Class of '68
  Catherine Salinas (Wilson)--Class of '68
14th Linda DeLaRosa (Flores)--Class of '68
  Robert Naquin--Class of '68
  Cynthia White (Bridges)--Class of '68
15th Kenneth Murphy--Class of '68
  Jerry Poole--Class of '64
16th Anthony Carmona--Class of '68
  Donna Davis (Ellis)--Class of '68
17th Richard Hamilton--Class of '68
  Janie Huntsinger (Peltier)--Class of '68
  Faye Pietrowski (Schindler)--Class of '68
  Sharon Swain -- Cambridge High and Latin School--Class of '76
18th Sandra Garrett (Hollis)--Class of '68
  Michael Headley--Class of '68
  Donna Mobley (Roberts)--Class of '68
19th Vernada Lakey (Kinley)--Class of '68
20th Helen Bielamowiez (Hutchison)--Class of '68
  Randall "Randy" Foreman--Class of '68
  Robert Murphy--Class of '68
  Lavoilette Sauer (Moses)--Class of '68
21st Patricia Hatcher (Shoemake)--Class of '68
22nd Gary Davison--Class of '68
23rd Thomas Baker--Class of '68
  Donald McGinty--Class of '68
  John Moore, Jr.--Class of '68
  Gay Oliver (Penak)--Class of '68
24th William Derr, Jr.--Class of '68
  Janice Lang--Class of '68
  Patricia Montgomery (Brock)--Class of '68
25th Linda Denton (Weatherly)--Class of '68
  Cheryl Swarthout (Burks)--Class of '68
  Patricia Willis (Jevas)--Class of '68
26th Larry McCurdy--Class of '68
  Linda Wright (Harmon)--Class of '68
27th Eleanor Garcia (McEnery-Floyd)--Class of '68
  Patricia Montgomery (Brock)--Class of '68