December

 

1st Martha Flores (Price)--Class of '68
  Connie Drake (Runyon)--Class of '67
  Mike Simpson--Class of '66
  Anita Vasquez (Acevedo)--Class of '68
2nd Lonnie Duff--Class of '68
  Charles Hight, Jr.--Class of '68
  Carol Roberts (Reed)--Class of '68
3rd Janis Birdwell (Douglas)--Class of '68
  Donna Gray (Green)--Class of '68
  Toni Kennedy (Westerman)--Class of '68
  Delia Mayton--Class of '68
  Hermina McKinzie (Nabors)--Class of '68
4th Harold Bogs--Class of '68
  Steve Dempsey--Class of '68
  Rickey Rutledge--Class of '68
5th Malinda Bischoff--Class of '68
  Margaret Koenig (Baird)--Class of '68
6th Patricia Branch (Osborne)--Class of '68
  Gary Culbreth--Class of '68
  Bonnie Fleming (Norman)--Class of '68
8th Kenneth Kaiser--Class of '68
9th Michael Cogbill--Class of '68
10th Donace Fuller (McFadden)--Class of '68
  Ronald Hicks--Class of '68
  Betty Hood--Class of '68
11th Magdelyne Almquist (Wages)--Class of '65
  Susan Cox--Class of '68
12th Wilburn Bridges--Class of '68
  Donna Smith (Lane)--Class of '68
13th Lorie Darrow (Farrell)--Class of '68
  Suzanne Hargis (Hairston)--Class of '68
14th Joe Vaughn Patterson--Class of '68
15th Johnnie Herrmann (Keilers)--Class of '68
16th Norma Gamble--Class of '68
  Gloria Hyman (Lemmon)--Class of '68
  Charles Lamb, Jr.--Class of '68
  James Nicholds--Class of '68
17th Veronica Thorn (Webb)--Class of '68
19th Mary Copes (Dobbs)--Class of '68
  Beverly Ann McNease (Reed)--Class of '68
20th Jim Murphy--Class of '68
  Lea Vaughn--Class of '68
21st Lynette Bode (Edwards)--Class of '68
22nd Fredericks "Fred" Krebs--Class of '68
  Hermalinda "Linda" Garcia (Eickenhorst)--Class of '68
  Johnie Schiro III--Class of '68
  Kathy Meonske (Nicar) (Truitt)--Class of 1973
24th Elizabeth Jandowski (Schott)--Class of '68
  Wendell Keilers--Class of '68
  Charlotte Walker (Kaye)--Class of '68
26th Mary Grugan (Richards)--Class of '68
  Reuben Heldberg--Class of '68
  Floyd Randolph--Class of '68
  Gilbert Sherrill--Class of '68
27th Egbert "Buddy" Fife--Class of '68
  Frances Kurtz (Tidmore)--Class of '68
28th Sue Forcha (Cegelski)--Class of '68
  Tina Lim--Class of '68
  Theresa Sturrock (Stewart)--Class of '68
29th Louis M. Mabry--Class of '63
30th James Martin--Class of '68
  Billy Spicer--Class of '68
31st Joyce Lovett (Adams)--Class of '68
  Thomas Martin--Class of '68
  Jerry Price--Class of '68